Biography

Adriana Nicole Quick Facts

Alias: Petal Benson, Adrianna Stone, Adrianna Nichole
Date of Birth: 3/25/1977
Home Town: San Francisco, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Adriana Nicole Biography.

Adriana Nicole made a late start in the porn industry in 2004 when she was 27 years old but since her beginning in the industry she has starred in more than her fair share of feature length films. Adriana has starred in a number of niches including: busty, interracial and anal.

Adriana Nicole stands at 5’7 and weighs in at 141 lbs. This sexy busty babe does not currently have any known piercings and has a tattoo on the small of her back, on her right thigh, on her right ankle and a dragonfly behind each calf.

During her adult career, Adriana Nicole has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Hustler, Evil Angel and Acid Rain. Adriana has also had the opportunity to work with a number of big name adult stars including: Marco Banderas, Missy Monroe, Hillary Scott and Taylor Rain.

rossy48

Once more, dear Adrianna: Happy birthday to you and to your divine body and to all your holes – thank you for your exciting performances which I’m really missing, because they have always been a stimulating thrill for men (I suppose) as well as for women like me, your fan Roswitha

Reply

rossy48

Dear Adrianna Nicole, some date your birthday in 1977, others in 1981 – I don‘t mind wether you are growing 36 or 40 now: I just wish you a marvellous day. I really appreciate and I‘m glad you once decided to let people enjoy your beautiful body. Feel healthy, lucky and content, but please keep active in adult show business: IAFD says you‘re retired – I don‘t know if it‘s true but you should know that there are men as well as women who miss you and your divine body and its public horniness. Happy birthday! Roswitha.

Reply

Yannick Nsongo Luengila

Miss Adrianna Nicole. Excuse me that I'm mailing this to you now but I really am wishing you a very happy 38th birthday. I hope that I can finally meet&see you again in Belgium (soon!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!)? So that I can finally give/speak/say to you the answer of the question that you asked me when you saw me in Belgium(Kortrijk). {my answer is"YES"!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!} [Please, don't forget to mail me when you are coming to Belgium Miss Adrianna Nicole, xX]

Reply

Paul

Hi most beautiful Adriana, I just saw you, for my first time, in "No Warning #8": You ARE STUNNING!!! I would love you treat me the same way, you are so deliciously dominant, LOVE YOU! Contact me please! :-) Kisses!

Reply

Shane Roth

Adrianna, I've always considered you one beautiful lady and have been a big fan of yours for the last five years. Imagine my great surprise when my publisher put one of your pics on the cover of my adult book, Partying With the Shelby Twins. It definitely made my day! Best of everything. Shane Roth

Reply

curtis patience

...lovely Adrianna...if i'd only known your true nature Hayward would have been a much different memory... cp

Reply

cs

Hi An; just say hello with you.

Reply

yash gajjar

hey adrinna i am ur fan like see you ur hardcore u r looking so beautiful love u...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Adriana Nicole Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /